PEYC Race Results

Home 
Click on highlighted dates to see results for that day.
Nov 17
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Dec 17
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
All Fleets

Autumn (Div 1) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score
1 The Black Prince J97e GBR3736L 4 1 11dnc 1 6 1 9
2 Hardslog X 332 GBR7349 5 2 1 2 4 4 9
3 Yesnaby Dufour 405GL GBR3846L 3 3ood 11dnc 5 1 3 12
4 Jota J92S GBR4623L 4 3 4ret 3ood 5 2 12
5 HenceForth Corby 29 GBR2705R 4 5 11dnc 4 2 6 17
6 Erin Sun Odyssey 49 GBR2649R 3 11dnc 11dnc 7 3 7 28
7 Moonstruck Too J122 GBR4757R 2 4 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 5 31
8 Elektra First Class 7.5 2438C 2 11dnc 4ret 6 11dnc 11dnc 32
9 Juno J80 714 1 11dnc 11dnc 3 11dnc 11dnc 36
10 Pink Gin Projection 762 GBR7623 1 7dns 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 40

Autumn (Dinghy) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 Va Va Voom LASER RADIAL 203978 3 1 2 4 1ood 1ood 1ood 4
2 Madness LASER RADIAL 203965 3 1rsc 1rsc 1rsc 1 2 3 4
3 Elan LASER 206183 6 2 1 2 2 5 2 7
4 Yellow Perril SUPERNOVA 937 6 6 6 5 4 4 4 17
5 Q'ba II LASER RADIAL 171774 6 5 4 6 6 6 8 21
6 Trixie ripple Supernova 1015 3 3 3 3 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 23
7 The Greatgrandmaster LASER RADIAL 192828 3 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 3 1 6 24
8 Squiffy SCORPION 1994 3 4 5 1 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 24
9 Crazy Diamond SUPERNOVA 1208 3 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 7 3 1 25
10 Pint of Mild LASER RADIAL 165274 3 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 5 8 5 32
11 Steve's Radial LASER RADIAL 186131 3 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 8 7 7 36
12 Rum and Coke DART 18 5479 1 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 9 14dnc 14dnc 51
13 Gunsmoke SOLO 4649 0 14ood 14ood 14ood 14dnc 14dnc 14dnc 56

Autumn (Div 2) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score
1 Shoki First 30 ES 3002C 4 1 11dnc 1 4 1 7
2 Hussy H Boat SWE595 5 2 1 5 1 3 7
3 Brave Sigma 33 GBR4580 4 3 11dnc 4 2 7 16
4 Eurobo Ronautica RO330 GBR8273T 3 11dnc 2 3 11dnc 4 20
5 L'Arc En Ciel Dufour 29 GBR9745T 2 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 3 2 27
6 Jetstream Hunter 707 GBR7102N 2 4 11dnc 2 11dnc 11dnc 28
7 Auberge Dufour 1800 719 2 6 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 5 33
8 Bounty Hunter Hunter 701 39 2 11dnc 11dnc 6 11dnc 6 34
9 Sula Maxi 84 1854C 1 5 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 38
10 Nimrod Parker 275 3456L 1 11dnc 11dnc 11dnc 6ret 11dnc 39

Autumn (Div 3) Rolling Result

Switch to Open Result

Pos Boat Name Class Sailno Entered R1 R2 R3 Score